Normala Ikuspegi zabala Estatistikak
Second Coming | |
---|---|
Vachon Florian | |
Uran Rigoberto | |
Sénéchal Florian | |
Benoot Tiesj | |
Périchon Pierre-Luc | |
Barguil Warren | |
Pasqualon Andrea |
Team Protours.no | |
---|---|
Guarnieri Jacopo | |
Contador Alberto | |
Mate Luis Angel | |
Kittel Marcel | |
Hollenstein Reto | |
Renshaw Mark | |
Rolland Pierre | |
Froome Chris | |
Cavendish Mark |
Luxembourg Finest | |
---|---|
Betancur Carlos | |
Porte Richie | |
Claeys Dimitri | |
Küng Stefan | |
Valgren Michael | |
Démare Arnaud | |
Degenkolb John | |
Brambilla Gianluca |
Skjelstadmark IL | |
---|---|
Bole Grega | |
Bardet Romain | |
Zabel Rick | |
McLay Daniel | |
Groenewegen Dylan |
Kulset Cycling | |
---|---|
Van Avermaet Greg | |
Wellens Tim | |
Gesink Robert | |
Martin Daniel | |
Sicard Romain |
The Rockets | |
---|---|
Bouhanni Nacer | |
Smith Dion | |
Pantano Jarlinson | |
Impey Daryl | |
Keukeleire Jens | |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume | |
Thomas Geraint | |
Kwiatkowski Michal | |
Sepulveda Eduardo | |
Meintjes Louis |
Bendit | |
---|---|
Kreuziger Roman | |
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt | |
Laporte Christophe | |
Kristoff Alexander | |
Amador Andrey | |
Rowe Luke | |
Petit Adrien | |
Haller Marco | |
Herrada Jesus |
LSK Cycling | |
---|---|
Felline Fabio | |
Nieve Mikel | |
Ulissi Diego | |
Valverde Alejandro |
Erythropoietin | |
---|---|
Vanspeybrouck Pieter | |
Simon Julien | |
Cimolai Davide | |
Caruso Damiano | |
Machado Tiago | |
Bennett George | |
Gallopin Tony | |
Colbrelli Sonny | |
Navarro Daniel | |
Greipel André | |
Albasini Michael |
Team sky | |
---|---|
Vichot Arthur | |
Arndt Nikias | |
Geschke Simon | |
Martin Tony | |
Vuillermoz Alexis | |
Yates Simon | |
Bettiol Alberto | |
Naesen Oliver | |
Offredo Yoann | |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald | |
Roglic Primoz | |
Landa Mikel | |
Swift Ben |
JuhaMieto | |
---|---|
Bakelants Jan | |
Lutsenko Alexey | |
Martin Guillaume |
K92-Team Neverland/GF Group | |
---|---|
Edet Nicolas | |
Matthews Michael | |
McCarthy Jay | |
Izagirre Ion | |
Teunissen Mike | |
Talansky Andrew |
Cycling lions | |
---|---|
Cummings Steve | |
Brajkovic Janez | |
De Gendt Thomas | |
Majka Rafal | |
Bevin Patrick | |
Bennati Daniele | |
Mollema Bauke | |
Bodnar Maciej | |
Roelandts Jürgen | |
Frank Mathias |
Troy The Trader | |
---|---|
Henao Sergio | |
Molard Rudy | |
Hansen Adam | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Durasek Kristijan | |
Atapuma Darwin | |
Sagan Peter |