Normala Ikuspegi zabala Estatistikak
Amaya Seguros | |
---|---|
Cordes Tom | |
Cubino Laudelino | |
Martín Antonio | |
Martin Martinez Juan Carlos | |
Mauri Melchor | |
Montoya Alarcon Jesus | |
Murguialday Javier | |
Pedersen Per | |
Rincón Oliverio |
Ariostea | |
---|---|
Cassani Davide | |
Cenghialta Bruno | |
Conti Roberto | |
Elli Alberto | |
Ferrigato Andrea | |
Järmann Rolf | |
Paletti Michele | |
Riis Bjarne | |
Santaromita Mauro-Antonio |
Banesto | |
---|---|
Alonso Marino | |
Bernard Jean-Francois | |
Delgado Pedro | |
Garmendia Aitor | |
Gorospe Julian | |
Indurain Miguel | |
Indurain Prudencio | |
Rué Gérard | |
Uriarte José Ramón |
Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | |
---|---|
Artunghi Marco | |
Chiappucci Claudio | |
Chiesa Mario | |
Pulnikov Vladimir | |
Roche Stephen | |
Roscioli Fabio | |
Rossi Remo | |
Sørensen Rolf | |
Tafi Andrea |
Castorama | |
---|---|
Arnould Dominique | |
Bourguignon Thierry | |
Brochard Laurent | |
Desbiens Laurent | |
Durand Jacky | |
Jeker Fabian | |
Madouas Laurent | |
Robin Jean-Cyril | |
Simon François |
Chazal-Vetta | |
---|---|
Biondi Laurent | |
Bourgeot Jean-Pierre | |
Caritoux Eric | |
Chanteur Pascal | |
Delphis Jean-Pierre | |
Esnault Patrice | |
Kirsipuu Jaan | |
Kozlitine Oleg | |
Pineau Franck |
CLAS - Cajastur | |
---|---|
Echave Federico | |
Escartín Fernando | |
Gaston Crespo Inaki | |
González Arsenio | |
Mauleón Unsain Francisco | |
Muller Jörg | |
Olano Abraham | |
Rominger Tony | |
Unzaga Jon |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Dojwa Jean-Philippe | |
González Arrieta Ramón | |
Jakobs Gert | |
Lino Pascal | |
Marie Thierry | |
Rooks Steven | |
Van Poppel Jean-Paul | |
Vermote Michel | |
Virenque Richard |
Gan - Lemond | |
---|---|
Boyer Eric | |
Capelle Christophe | |
Casado Philippe | |
Claveyrolat Thierry | |
Colotti Jean-Claude | |
Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert | |
Lance Pascal | |
Lemarchand François | |
Moreau Francis |
Gatorade - Bianchi | |
---|---|
Boscardin Bruno | |
Bugno Gianni | |
Fidanza Giovanni | |
Fignon Laurent | |
Peron Andrea | |
Rondón Abelardo | |
Scirea Mario | |
Tebaldi Valerio | |
Zanatta Stefano |
GB - MG Maglificio | |
---|---|
Ballerini Franco | |
Bomans Carlo | |
Cipollini Mario | |
Jaskula Zenon | |
Museeuw Johan | |
Peeters Wilfried | |
Pillon Laurent | |
Vanzella Flavio | |
Vona Franco |
Lampre-Polti | |
---|---|
Abdoujaparov Djamolidine | |
Bortolami Gianluca | |
Bramati Davide | |
Cortinovis Stefano | |
Lietti Marco | |
Outschakov Serguei | |
Spruch Zbigniew | |
Svorada Ján | |
Szerszynski Marek |
Lotto - Mavic | |
---|---|
Baguet Serge | |
De Clercq Peter | |
Farazijn Peter | |
Frison Herman | |
Nevens Jan | |
Roosen Luc | |
Van De Laer Jim | |
Van Slycke Rik | |
Wauters Marc |
Motorola | |
---|---|
Anderson Phil | |
Andreu Frankie | |
Armstrong Lance | |
Bauer Steve | |
Dernies Michel | |
Hampsten Andrew | |
Mejia Alvaro | |
Sciandri Maximilian | |
Yates Sean |
Novemail - Histor | |
---|---|
Bouwmans Eddy | |
Cornillet Bruno | |
Ekimov Viatcheslav | |
Mottet Charly | |
Nelissen Wilfried | |
Nulens Guy | |
Pensec Ronan | |
Sergeant Marc | |
Zhdanov Dimitri |
ONCE | |
---|---|
Breukink Erik | |
Bruyneel Johan | |
Diaz Zabala Herminio | |
Jalabert Laurent | |
Leanizbarrutia Alberto | |
Louviot Philippe | |
Martinez Miguel Angel | |
Stephens Neil | |
Zülle Alex |
Telekom - Merckx | |
---|---|
Aldag Rolf | |
Audehm Gerd | |
Bölts Udo | |
Henn Christian | |
Heppner Jens | |
Holm Brian | |
Kummer Mario | |
Ludwig Olaf | |
Raab Uwe |
TVM - Bison Kit | |
---|---|
Capiot Johan | |
de Vries Gerrit | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Hamburger Bo | |
Lauritzen Dag Otto | |
Millar Robert | |
Nelissen Danny | |
Skibby Jesper | |
Talen John |
WordPerfect - Colnago - Decca | |
---|---|
Alcalá Raúl | |
Ledanois Yvon | |
Maassen Frans | |
Moncassin Frédéric | |
Mulders Rob | |
Nijdam Jelle | |
Runkel Dieter | |
van Hooydonck Edwig | |
Vanderaerden Eric |
ZG Mobili | |
---|---|
Citterio Giuseppe | |
Colagè Stefano | |
Faresin Gianni | |
Ghirotto Massimo | |
Mantovan Mario | |
Perini Giancarlo | |
Rodríguez Nelson | |
Sierra Leonardo | |
van den Akker John |