01 |
Müller Dirk
| 1973 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
04:03 |
02 |
Erler Tobias
| 1979 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
03 |
Tanner David
| 1984 | Fly V Australia |
+ 08 |
04 |
Summerhill Daniel
| 1989 | - |
+ 08 |
05 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
06 |
Cheung King Lok
| 1991 | - |
+ 09 |
07 |
Liu Hao
| 1988 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 10 |
08 |
Thomson Jay Robert
| 1986 | Fly V Australia |
+ 10 |
09 |
Kwok Ho Ting
| 1988 | - |
+ 11 |
10 |
McCann David
| 1973 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 12 |
11 |
Baker Andy
| 1989 | Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery J |
+ 13 |
12 |
Wong Kam-Po
| 1973 | - |
+ 13 |
13 |
Askari Hossein
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 13 |
14 |
Rathe Jacob
| 1991 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 14 |
15 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | - |
+ 14 |
16 |
Durtschi Maxwell
| 1991 | - |
+ 14 |
17 |
Kemps Aaron
| 1983 | Fly V Australia |
+ 15 |
18 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
19 |
Wacker Eugen
| 1976 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 15 |
20 |
Cohnen Stefan
| 1982 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 15 |
21 |
Janorschke Grischa
| 1987 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
+ 16 |
22 |
Huang En
| 1988 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 16 |
23 |
Fuchs Sergej
| 1987 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
+ 16 |
24 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 17 |
25 |
Rodgers Lee
| 1972 | - |
+ 17 |
26 |
Rake Christer
| 1987 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 17 |
27 |
Jiang Kun
| 1986 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 17 |
28 |
Alizadeh Hossein
| 1988 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 17 |
29 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 18 |
30 |
Cheung King Wai
| 1985 | - |
+ 18 |
31 |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
32 |
Ji Xitao
| 1982 | - |
+ 19 |
33 |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | CKT-TMIT Champion System |
+ 19 |
34 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 19 |
35 |
Khosroshahi Benhnam
| 1988 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
36 |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
+ 20 |
37 |
Forke Sebastian
| 1987 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
+ 20 |
38 |
Yeung Ying Hon
| 1988 | - |
+ 21 |
39 |
Stokstad Ingar
| 1989 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 21 |
40 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 21 |
41 |
Qi Pengfei
| 1989 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 22 |
42 |
Sørtveit Sondre
| 1988 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 22 |
43 |
Crawford Jai
| 1983 | Fly V Australia |
+ 22 |
44 |
Breen Vegard
| 1990 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 22 |
45 |
Lill Darren
| 1982 | Fly V Australia |
+ 22 |
46 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 22 |
47 |
Cuppens Tjarco
| 1976 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 23 |
48 |
Golovash Oleksandr
| 1991 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 23 |
49 |
Tuulkhangai Tugurdur
| 1985 | - |
+ 24 |
50 |
Hai Jun Ma
| 1985 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
51 |
Filin Ievgen
| 1990 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
52 |
Miller Carson
| 1989 | - |
+ 25 |
53 |
Topchanyk Artem
| 1989 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 26 |
54 |
Herz Serge
| 1983 | CKT-TMIT Champion System |
+ 26 |
55 |
Coutts Alex
| 1983 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 26 |
56 |
Vold Svein Erik
| 1985 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 26 |
57 |
Burkhardt Holger
| 1987 | CKT-TMIT Champion System |
+ 26 |
58 |
Kwon Jun Oh
| 1989 | Geumsan Ginseng Asia |
+ 26 |
59 |
Sulzberger Bernard
| 1983 | Fly V Australia |
+ 27 |
60 |
Zhang Ruisong
| 1989 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 27 |
61 |
Rogers Rico
| 1978 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 27 |
62 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 27 |
63 |
Sydlik Benjamin
| 1990 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
+ 27 |
64 |
Mahawong Prajak
| 1981 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 27 |
65 |
Zhang Wenlong
| 1989 | - |
+ 28 |
66 |
Emami Rahim
| 1981 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 29 |
67 |
Wang Jiong
| 1991 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 30 |
68 |
Patria Dinawan Rastra
| 1989 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 30 |
69 |
Karnulin Denys
| 1990 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 30 |
70 |
Jiao Pengda
| 1986 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 30 |
71 |
Sai-udomsin Phuchong
| 1988 | Geumsan Ginseng Asia |
+ 30 |
72 |
Tu Yue
| 1983 | - |
+ 31 |
73 |
Uuganbayar Khayankhyarvaa
| 1985 | - |
+ 31 |
74 |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | CKT-TMIT Champion System |
+ 32 |
75 |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 33 |
76 |
Solomko Oleh
| 1990 | - |
+ 34 |
77 |
Chen Wu
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 34 |
78 |
Igarashi Takeshi
| 1980 | Geumsan Ginseng Asia |
+ 34 |
79 |
Jaya Herwin
| 1985 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 35 |
80 |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 35 |
81 |
Fitrianto Hari
| 1985 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 35 |
82 |
Wu Peilun
| 1990 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 35 |
83 |
Loh Sea Keong
| 1986 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
84 |
Liu Yilin
| 1985 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
85 |
Kim Jong Kwang
| 1985 | Geumsan Ginseng Asia |
+ 36 |
86 |
Liu Biao
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
87 |
Stucklik Pavel
| 1991 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
88 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
89 |
Matnur Matnur
| 1981 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 38 |
90 |
Calatayud Adrien
| 1988 | - |
+ 38 |
91 |
Yuen Chi Ho
| 1990 | - |
+ 38 |
92 |
Pranata Jimmy
| 1990 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 39 |
93 |
Vincent Ang
| 1977 | Geumsan Ginseng Asia |
+ 39 |
94 |
Khangarid Naran
| 1989 | - |
+ 39 |
95 |
Matsuo Shusaku
| 1989 | CKT-TMIT Champion System |
+ 40 |
96 |
Wei Yuan
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 42 |
97 |
Xing Fu
| 1988 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 43 |
98 |
Jacobsen Mathias Gade
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 44 |
99 |
Ulziibaatar Jamsran
| 1988 | - |
+ 47 |
100 |
Ochirbaatar Tumutbaatar
| 1988 | - |
+ 49 |
101 |
Lin Han Yu
| 1988 | - |
+ 51 |
102 |
Delgerbayar Sonomtseren
| 1988 | - |
+ 57 |
103 |
Boillat Joris
| 1983 | CKT-TMIT Champion System |
+ 01:09 |
104 |
Tjondrokusumo Antonius Christopher
| 1987 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 01:09 |