01 |
Menchov Denis
| 1978 | Rabobank |
01:34:29 |
02 |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | Astana |
+ 20 |
03 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 01:03 |
04 |
Brajkovic Janez
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 01:14 |
05 |
Pellizotti Franco
[*]
| 1978 | Liquigas |
+ 01:27 |
06 |
Di Luca Danilo
[*]
| 1976 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 01:54 |
07 |
Wiggins Bradley
| 1980 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 01:59 |
08 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 02:04 |
09 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 02:13 |
10 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 02:17 |
11 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Liquigas |
+ 02:17 |
12 |
Sastre Carlos
| 1975 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 02:18 |
13 |
Armstrong Lance
[*]
| 1971 | Astana |
+ 02:26 |
14 |
Rogers Michael
| 1979 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 02:46 |
15 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 02:48 |
16 |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 02:53 |
17 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 03:00 |
18 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 03:27 |
19 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:35 |
20 |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 03:54 |
21 |
Kessiakoff Fredrik
| 1980 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 03:57 |
22 |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | Astana |
+ 03:59 |
23 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 04:07 |
24 |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald
| 1987 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 04:15 |
25 |
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 04:25 |
26 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 04:40 |
27 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 04:55 |
28 |
Löfkvist Thomas
| 1984 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 05:01 |
29 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | ISD - Neri |
+ 05:01 |
30 |
De Greef Francis
| 1985 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 05:12 |
31 |
Millar David
| 1977 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 05:17 |
32 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 05:21 |
33 |
Masciarelli Francesco
| 1986 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 05:29 |
34 |
Froome Chris
| 1985 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 05:36 |
35 |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 05:41 |
36 |
Grivko Andriy
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 05:51 |
37 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Liquigas |
+ 06:24 |
38 |
McCartney Jason
| 1973 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 06:24 |
39 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 06:26 |
40 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 06:33 |
41 |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 06:33 |
42 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Team Katusha |
+ 06:38 |
43 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 06:44 |
44 |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 06:58 |
45 |
Kiryienka Vasil
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 06:58 |
46 |
Seeldraeyers Kevin
| 1986 | Quick Step |
+ 07:04 |
47 |
Fothen Markus
| 1981 | Team Milram |
+ 07:06 |
48 |
De Bonis Francesco
| 1982 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 07:13 |
49 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 07:17 |
50 |
Ochoa Carles José
| 1980 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 07:26 |
51 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 07:28 |
52 |
Malacarne Davide
| 1987 | Quick Step |
+ 07:31 |
53 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 07:32 |
54 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 07:34 |
55 |
Bonnafond Guillaume
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 07:37 |
56 |
Gonzalez Hector
| 1986 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 07:37 |
57 |
Soler Mauricio
| 1983 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 07:38 |
58 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 07:39 |
59 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 07:43 |
60 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 07:51 |
61 |
Ignatiev Mikhail
| 1985 | Team Katusha |
+ 07:53 |
62 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 07:58 |
63 |
Huzarski Bartosz
| 1980 | ISD - Neri |
+ 08:06 |
64 |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 08:11 |
65 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Liquigas |
+ 08:11 |
66 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 08:22 |
67 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 08:27 |
68 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 08:31 |
69 |
Perget Mathieu
| 1984 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 08:31 |
70 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Liquigas |
+ 08:36 |
71 |
Navarro Daniel
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 08:36 |
72 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 08:42 |
73 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 08:43 |
74 |
Vanendert Jelle
| 1985 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 08:45 |
75 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 08:46 |
76 |
Danielson Tom
| 1978 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 08:49 |
77 |
Charteau Anthony
| 1979 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 08:53 |
78 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | Astana |
+ 09:00 |
79 |
Bellotti Francesco
| 1979 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 09:03 |
80 |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
[*]
| 1978 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 09:04 |
81 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 09:12 |
82 |
Schröder Björn
| 1980 | Team Milram |
+ 09:18 |
83 |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 09:18 |
84 |
Eskov Nikita
| 1983 | Team Katusha |
+ 09:19 |
85 |
Marzano Marco
| 1980 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 09:19 |
86 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 09:24 |
87 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 09:24 |
88 |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Quick Step |
+ 09:25 |
89 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 09:31 |
90 |
Possoni Morris
| 1984 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 09:32 |
91 |
Grabovskyy Dmytro
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 09:33 |
92 |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 09:34 |
93 |
Facci Mauro
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 09:39 |
94 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 09:42 |
95 |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | ISD - Neri |
+ 09:43 |
96 |
King Edward
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 09:43 |
97 |
Gilbert Philippe
| 1982 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 09:45 |
98 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Team Katusha |
+ 09:46 |
99 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 09:48 |
100 |
Mayoz Iban
| 1981 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 09:57 |
101 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 10:02 |
102 |
Belgy Julien
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 10:03 |
103 |
Chainel Steve
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 10:04 |
104 |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 10:11 |
105 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 10:17 |
106 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 10:21 |
107 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 10:22 |
108 |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 10:25 |
109 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Quick Step |
+ 10:26 |
110 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 10:28 |
111 |
Reda Francesco
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 10:30 |
112 |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 10:31 |
113 |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 10:34 |
114 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 10:36 |
115 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Quick Step |
+ 10:37 |
116 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 10:39 |
117 |
Carlström Kjell
| 1976 | Liquigas |
+ 10:40 |
118 |
Zabriskie David
| 1979 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 10:42 |
119 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 10:42 |
120 |
Montaguti Matteo
| 1984 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 10:43 |
121 |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 10:43 |
122 |
Dockx Bart
| 1981 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 10:44 |
123 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Liquigas |
+ 10:52 |
124 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 10:55 |
125 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 10:56 |
126 |
Garcia Marcos
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 11:04 |
127 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 11:08 |
128 |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 11:09 |
129 |
Rabuñal Gonzalo
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 11:09 |
130 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 11:09 |
131 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 11:14 |
132 |
Gómez Ángel
| 1981 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 11:15 |
133 |
Morabito Steve
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 11:16 |
134 |
Jeannesson Arnold
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 11:19 |
135 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 11:20 |
136 |
Mori Manuele
| 1980 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 11:21 |
137 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 11:23 |
138 |
Barla Luca
| 1987 | Team Milram |
+ 11:24 |
139 |
Bono Matteo
| 1983 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 11:24 |
140 |
Dean Julian
| 1975 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 11:24 |
141 |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 11:25 |
142 |
Tschopp Johann
| 1982 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 11:29 |
143 |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 11:34 |
144 |
de Groot Bram
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 11:40 |
145 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 11:41 |
146 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | ISD - Neri |
+ 11:46 |
147 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 11:47 |
148 |
Senac Jean-Charles
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 11:48 |
149 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Liquigas |
+ 11:53 |
150 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 11:53 |
151 |
Augustyn John-Lee
| 1986 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 11:56 |
152 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 12:00 |
153 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Team Katusha |
+ 12:11 |
154 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 12:11 |
155 |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 12:18 |
156 |
Haddou Saïd
| 1982 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 12:20 |
157 |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 12:24 |
158 |
Swift Ben
| 1987 | Team Katusha |
+ 12:27 |
159 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 12:34 |
160 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Team Katusha |
+ 12:43 |
161 |
Sonnery Blaise
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 12:45 |
162 |
Van Emden Jos
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 12:47 |
163 |
Martinez Serafín
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 12:50 |
164 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 12:53 |
165 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Team Milram |
+ 12:53 |
166 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 13:03 |
167 |
Fernandez Alberto
| 1984 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 13:16 |
168 |
López David
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 13:26 |
169 |
Fothen Thomas
| 1983 | Team Milram |
+ 13:28 |
170 |
Da Dalto Mauro
| 1981 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 13:28 |
171 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 13:31 |
172 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 13:38 |
173 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 13:46 |
174 |
Farrar Tyler
| 1984 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 13:48 |
175 |
Haedo Juan José
| 1981 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 13:49 |
176 |
Müller Martin
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 14:14 |
177 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 14:17 |
178 |
Le Floch Guillaume
| 1985 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 14:22 |
179 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 14:24 |
180 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 14:29 |
181 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 14:41 |
182 |
Serrano Ricardo
| 1978 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 15:30 |
183 |
Devenyns Dries
| 1983 | Quick Step |
+ 16:55 |
184 |
Meyer Cameron
| 1988 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 17:03 |
185 |
Sokolov Evgeny
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 17:19 |
186 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 17:50 |
DNS |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Team Saxo Bank |
|