1 |
- |
Davidenok Ilya
[*]
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
27:46:44 |
2 |
- |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 30 |
3 |
- |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 49 |
4 |
- |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 57 |
5 |
1 |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 01:35 |
6 |
1 |
Summerhill Daniel
| 1989 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:36 |
7 |
1 |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 01:42 |
8 |
1 |
Ghaffari Vahid
[*]
| 1988 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 01:55 |
9 |
1 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 02:11 |
10 |
1 |
Martin Victor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 02:25 |
11 |
1 |
Beyer Chad
| 1986 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 02:30 |
12 |
1 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 03:33 |
13 |
2 |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 04:28 |
14 |
2 |
Pourseyedi Samad
| 1985 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 04:31 |
15 |
2 |
Pozdnyakov Kirill
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 04:42 |
16 |
2 |
Conti Samuele
| 1991 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 11:03 |
17 |
2 |
Wilches Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 11:03 |
18 |
2 |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 11:19 |
19 |
2 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 11:19 |
20 |
2 |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 11:19 |
21 |
3 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 11:19 |
22 |
3 |
Kogut Volodymyr
| 1984 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 11:34 |
23 |
4 |
Tuulkhangai Tugurdur
| 1985 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 11:38 |
24 |
4 |
Lavieu Antoine
| 1990 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 11:47 |
25 |
1 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 11:58 |
26 |
3 |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | Start - Trigon |
+ 12:01 |
27 |
3 |
Okishev Viktor
[*]
| 1994 | Astana Continental |
+ 12:14 |
28 |
3 |
Woods Michael
| 1986 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 12:18 |
29 |
3 |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 14:11 |
30 |
3 |
Shelden Taylor
| 1987 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 16:12 |
31 |
8 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskadi |
+ 19:46 |
32 |
7 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 20:37 |
33 |
5 |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 20:58 |
34 |
6 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 21:33 |
35 |
7 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 22:26 |
36 |
7 |
Jones Christopher
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 24:14 |
37 |
7 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 24:47 |
38 |
7 |
Rojas Mario Alberto
| 1985 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 26:24 |
39 |
7 |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 27:08 |
40 |
8 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 28:37 |
41 |
15 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 28:45 |
42 |
11 |
Gatskiy Pavel
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 28:51 |
43 |
11 |
Khademi Ali
| 1992 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 28:51 |
44 |
11 |
Kolahdoz Hagh Amir
| 1993 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 28:53 |
45 |
12 |
Debesay Mekseb
| 1991 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 28:55 |
46 |
13 |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 28:55 |
47 |
13 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 28:55 |
48 |
3 |
Wu Peilun
| 1990 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 28:57 |
49 |
3 |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 28:57 |
50 |
8 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 29:04 |
51 |
14 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 29:04 |
52 |
16 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | RusVelo |
+ 29:04 |
53 |
13 |
Kal Mirac
| 1987 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 29:19 |
54 |
8 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 29:23 |
55 |
9 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 29:23 |
56 |
9 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 29:28 |
57 |
8 |
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 30:02 |
58 |
5 |
Anderson Jack
| 1987 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 30:26 |
59 |
12 |
Khripta Andreiy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 32:15 |
60 |
46 |
Benedetti Luca
[*]
| 1988 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 37:42 |
61 |
13 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 38:59 |
62 |
16 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 41:34 |
63 |
17 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 47:10 |
64 |
21 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 48:12 |
65 |
23 |
Gonçalves Domingos
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 48:13 |
66 |
26 |
Cantwell Jonathan
| 1982 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 48:19 |
67 |
29 |
Ershov Artur
| 1990 | RusVelo |
+ 48:19 |
68 |
31 |
Crawford Jai
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 48:19 |
69 |
20 |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 48:22 |
70 |
21 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 48:26 |
71 |
23 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 48:43 |
72 |
25 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 48:50 |
73 |
13 |
Maleki Behnam
| 1992 | Ayandeh Continental Team |
+ 49:01 |
74 |
10 |
Phelan Adam
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 51:41 |
75 |
41 |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | RusVelo |
+ 52:44 |
76 |
41 |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 52:47 |
77 |
41 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 52:59 |
78 |
41 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 52:59 |
79 |
23 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 54:27 |
80 |
21 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 54:50 |
81 |
40 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 55:20 |
82 |
16 |
Ishibashi Manabu
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 57:05 |
83 |
41 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 57:54 |
84 |
45 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 57:57 |
85 |
25 |
Wang Meiyin
| 1988 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 57:57 |
86 |
34 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | RusVelo |
+ 58:03 |
87 |
43 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 58:14 |
88 |
44 |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 58:48 |
89 |
34 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 01:01:32 |
90 |
40 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:02:18 |
91 |
30 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:02:28 |
92 |
25 |
De Patre Roberto
| 1988 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 01:02:28 |
93 |
24 |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 01:02:28 |
94 |
24 |
Scartezzini Michele
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:05:39 |
95 |
44 |
Orbe Haritz
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 01:06:06 |
96 |
24 |
Mengstab Amanuel Meron
| 1990 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 01:06:26 |
97 |
24 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:11:19 |
98 |
23 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 01:12:03 |
99 |
23 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 01:13:33 |
100 |
23 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:14:26 |
101 |
22 |
Bassetti Sam
| 1991 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 01:15:28 |
102 |
20 |
Xue Ming Xing
| 1981 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 01:17:11 |
103 |
22 |
Rudolph Malcolm
| 1989 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:20:31 |
104 |
21 |
Dyudya Volodymyr
| 1983 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 01:21:36 |
105 |
18 |
Zhang Chunlong
| 1989 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 01:21:46 |
106 |
16 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 01:21:47 |
107 |
14 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 01:21:52 |
108 |
13 |
Shemyakin Sergey
| 1995 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:21:52 |
109 |
9 |
Iturria Mikel
| 1992 | Euskadi |
+ 01:21:52 |
110 |
6 |
Liu Yuepeng
| 1990 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 01:25:39 |
111 |
6 |
Johnson Benjamin
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:25:55 |
112 |
7 |
Huang En
| 1988 | Malak Cycling Team |
+ 01:27:04 |
113 |
24 |
Yang Zeng Tao
| 1987 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 01:29:18 |
114 |
7 |
Fedosseyev Artur
[*]
| 1994 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:29:19 |
115 |
7 |
Stemper James
| 1985 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 01:29:49 |
116 |
7 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 01:31:11 |
117 |
6 |
Khosroshahi Benhnam
| 1988 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 01:31:25 |
118 |
6 |
Ding Xinping
| 1993 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 01:31:26 |
119 |
6 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:31:27 |
120 |
6 |
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:31:27 |
121 |
6 |
Murphy John
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:31:27 |
122 |
6 |
Krasnov Leonid
| 1988 | RusVelo |
+ 01:31:27 |
123 |
6 |
Kuroeda Shiki
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:31:27 |
124 |
3 |
Larrinaga Jon
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 01:31:27 |
125 |
3 |
Pria Lars
| 1983 | Start - Trigon |
+ 01:31:27 |
126 |
1 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:31:27 |
127 |
1 |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 01:31:27 |
128 |
1 |
Koishi Yuma
| 1993 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:31:27 |
129 |
1 |
Langlois Bruno
| 1979 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 01:31:27 |
130 |
1 |
Schnapka Matthias
| 1980 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 01:31:53 |
131 |
2 |
Ma Guangtong
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:33:21 |
132 |
2 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 01:33:27 |
133 |
3 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:33:39 |
134 |
4 |
Palmer Thomas
| 1990 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:37:44 |
135 |
5 |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Christina Watches - Kuma |
+ 01:41:03 |
136 |
33 |
Ding Pengbin
| 1994 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 01:47:40 |
137 |
4 |
Yang Zhanshan
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:57:02 |