1 |
1 |
Lugthart Sjors
| 2005 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
07:18:05 |
2 |
1 |
Mouton Raphaël
| 2004 | Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team |
+ 15 |
3 |
- |
Prins Jari
| 2004 | Jegg-DJR Academy U19 |
+ 16 |
4 |
- |
Van Vliet Michiel
| 2004 | Jegg-DJR Academy U19 |
+ 37 |
5 |
7 |
Delaunay Estevan
| 2004 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 44 |
6 |
3 |
Golliker Joshua
| 2004 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
+ 55 |
7 |
1 |
Sarnowski Tillman
| 2004 | WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team |
+ 01:03 |
8 |
- |
Hamminga Maarten
| 2004 | Wielerzone Nederland |
+ 01:08 |
9 |
1 |
van Herwaarden Thom
| 2005 | WV Schijndel U19 |
+ 01:20 |
10 |
3 |
Joore Wout
| 2004 | WV Schijndel U19 |
+ 01:22 |
11 |
- |
Te Nijenhuis Sjoerd
| 2004 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 |
+ 01:24 |
12 |
7 |
Koerdt Bjoern
| 2004 | Zappi Junior Race Team |
+ 01:27 |
13 |
- |
De Bruyckere Kay
| 2004 | Bert Containers - Doltcini |
+ 01:33 |
14 |
3 |
van de Ven Jarne
| 2005 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 |
+ 01:35 |
15 |
4 |
van der Werff Thom
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team |
+ 01:44 |
16 |
1 |
Vergouw Julian
| 2005 | WPG Amsterdam U19 |
+ 01:48 |
17 |
31 |
Abma Elmar
| 2004 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 01:50 |
18 |
3 |
Baldacci Brandon
| 2004 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
+ 01:52 |
19 |
3 |
Koning Stef
| 2004 | Wielerzone Nederland |
+ 01:56 |
20 |
6 |
Duba Maxime
| 2004 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
+ 01:58 |
21 |
3 |
Bouma Jelle
| 2004 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 01:59 |
22 |
8 |
Leidert Louis
| 2005 | Rose Team NRW |
+ 02:09 |
23 |
15 |
Arenz Leon
| 2005 | Rose Team NRW |
+ 02:15 |
24 |
4 |
Bonilla Pablo
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 02:15 |
25 |
1 |
Peace Oliver
| 2005 | Tofauti Everyone Active |
+ 02:17 |
26 |
2 |
Peters Marvin
| 2004 | Merida Adelaar Development Team |
+ 02:19 |
27 |
2 |
Vandenberghe Viktor
| 2005 | Bert Containers - Doltcini |
+ 02:20 |
28 |
17 |
Gray George
| 2004 | Zappi Junior Race Team |
+ 02:23 |
29 |
17 |
Barière Antoine
| 2005 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 02:26 |
30 |
3 |
Viardot Mattéo
| 2005 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 02:28 |
31 |
13 |
Martin Luca
| 2004 | Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
+ 02:29 |
32 |
7 |
van den Eijnden Daan
| 2004 | Zuid-West |
+ 02:33 |
33 |
7 |
Kortleve Bart
| 2004 | Team Drenthe |
+ 02:37 |
34 |
5 |
Tilgen Tarin
| 2004 | Rose Team NRW |
+ 02:37 |
35 |
11 |
Germonprez Thibo
| 2004 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 02:38 |
36 |
- |
Perez Ciro
| 2005 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 02:40 |
37 |
14 |
Huitema Jasper
| 2004 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 02:41 |
38 |
7 |
Kisters Chris
| 2005 | WV Schijndel U19 |
+ 02:41 |
39 |
2 |
Etherington Ben
| 2004 | Beeston Cycling Club Juniors |
+ 02:46 |
40 |
3 |
Mulder Martijn
| 2005 | Merida Adelaar Development Team |
+ 02:48 |
41 |
1 |
Ceulemans Niels
| 2004 | Bert Containers - Doltcini |
+ 02:52 |
42 |
5 |
Brethouwer Yorick
| 2004 | Jegg-DJR Academy U19 |
+ 02:59 |
43 |
8 |
Deltombe Brent
| 2005 | Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 03:00 |
44 |
11 |
van den Eijnden Guus
| 2005 | WV Schijndel U19 |
+ 03:00 |
45 |
13 |
Desimpelaere Arne
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 03:01 |
46 |
12 |
van der Poel Tim
| 2005 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 |
+ 03:05 |
47 |
25 |
Hut Sille
| 2004 | Wieler Combinatie Friesland |
+ 03:07 |
48 |
11 |
Schaper Marijn
| 2004 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
+ 03:26 |
49 |
- |
Ostermann Morice
| 2004 | Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
+ 03:31 |
50 |
3 |
Chamberlain Jude
| 2004 | Zappi Junior Race Team |
+ 03:54 |
51 |
- |
Meijers Sal
| 2004 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
+ 04:09 |
52 |
- |
Nagengast Juul
| 2004 | Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team |
+ 04:13 |
53 |
3 |
ten Thije Nauk
| 2005 | Jegg-DJR Academy U19 |
+ 04:32 |
54 |
- |
Walker Zachary
| 2004 | Zappi Junior Race Team |
+ 04:50 |
55 |
2 |
de Hart Justin
| 2004 | Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team |
+ 04:54 |
56 |
9 |
Willemsen Justus
| 2004 | Merida Adelaar Development Team |
+ 04:54 |
57 |
2 |
Rinklef Jan
| 2004 | WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team |
+ 04:57 |
58 |
- |
Vijfvinkel Mika
| 2005 | DT Brabant |
+ 04:59 |
59 |
3 |
Tuchner Benjamin
| 2004 | Beeston Cycling Club Juniors |
+ 05:03 |
60 |
6 |
Lightfoot Mark
| 2005 | Tofauti Everyone Active |
+ 05:07 |
61 |
6 |
Spiero Tamar
| 2004 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 05:09 |
62 |
2 |
Jurriaans Daan
| 2005 | Wielerzone Nederland |
+ 05:09 |
63 |
8 |
Verdonck Wies
| 2004 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 05:11 |
64 |
8 |
Bocxe Stein
| 2005 | ABS Cycling Team |
+ 05:13 |
65 |
5 |
Corsus Yordi
| 2005 | Bert Containers - Doltcini |
+ 05:21 |
66 |
3 |
Van Zuidam Bas
| 2005 | Zuid Nederland |
+ 05:26 |
67 |
11 |
Erripa Picazo Nehuen
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 05:30 |
68 |
2 |
Setz Ramon
| 2005 | Zuid Nederland |
+ 05:30 |
69 |
4 |
Reyes Arruti Felipe
| 2005 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 05:38 |
70 |
4 |
Schieven Jelle
| 2005 | Cycling Team Achterhoek |
+ 05:41 |
71 |
8 |
Laborde Callum
| 2004 | Tofauti Everyone Active |
+ 05:51 |
72 |
11 |
de Vos Mees
| 2005 | Zuid Nederland |
+ 05:55 |
73 |
6 |
Nieuwenhuis Patrick
| 2005 | Team Drenthe |
+ 06:00 |
74 |
6 |
Dietz Florian
| 2004 | LV Hessen |
+ 06:01 |
75 |
- |
Grömmel Rens
| 2005 | WPG Amsterdam U19 |
+ 07:31 |
76 |
- |
Balgenorth Noah
| 2004 | Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
+ 08:15 |
77 |
1 |
Noorloos Casper
| 2004 | Zuid-West |
+ 09:12 |
78 |
1 |
Hornman Thomas
| 2004 | DT Brabant |
+ 09:24 |
79 |
- |
Schwitzgebel Lauric Immanuel
| 2004 | LV Hessen |
+ 09:48 |
80 |
2 |
Stoffels Ole
| 2004 | Midden-Nederland |
+ 12:32 |
81 |
1 |
van Oirschot Daan
| 2004 | Zuid-West |
+ 12:36 |
82 |
1 |
Van De Spijker Yann
| 2004 | DT Brabant |
+ 13:26 |
83 |
- |
Kruger Tjark Ole
| 2004 | WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team |
+ 13:46 |
84 |
1 |
van der Vliet Ralph-Karsten
| 2004 | Midden-Nederland |
+ 13:57 |
85 |
1 |
Peplau Fabian
| 2005 | BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 |
+ 14:21 |
86 |
1 |
de Jong Stef
| 2004 | Midden-Nederland |
+ 14:52 |
87 |
1 |
Drewes Albrecht
| 2005 | Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
+ 15:14 |
88 |
- |
Stoneham Angus
| 2005 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
+ 20:19 |