Normala Ikuspegi zabala Estatistikak
Asics | |
---|---|
Baronti Alessandro | |
Bonetti Enrico | |
Molinari Maurizio | |
Noè Andrea | |
Shefer Alexandre | |
Simeoni Filippo | |
Zaina Enrico |
Casino-C'est votre équipe | |
---|---|
Agnolutto Christophe | |
Bessy Frederic | |
Bozzi Dominique | |
Cali Vincent | |
Gougot Fabrice | |
Richard Pascal |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Andreu Frankie | |
Goubert Stéphane | |
Julich Bobby | |
Livingston Kevin | |
Plaza Romero David | |
Rominger Tony |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Boscardin Bruno | |
Dufaux Laurent | |
Garcia Felix Manuel | |
Halgand Patrice | |
Hervé Pascal | |
Jeker Fabian | |
Lebreton Lylian | |
Virenque Richard |
Gan | |
---|---|
Boardman Chris | |
Hubert Emmanuel | |
Pensec Ronan | |
Pretot Arnaud | |
Simon François | |
Sunderland Scott | |
Teyssier Francisque |
Lotto - Isoglass | |
---|---|
De Waele Fabien | |
De Wolf Steve | |
Fleischer Thomas | |
Madouas Laurent | |
Salmon Benoît | |
Teteriouk Andrei | |
Van Hyfte Paul | |
Verbrugghe Rik |
Mercatone Uno | |
---|---|
Bottaro Dario | |
Conti Roberto | |
Pellicioli Oscar | |
Podenzana Massimo | |
Siboni Marcello | |
Traversoni Mario | |
Zberg Beat |
MG Maglificio - Technogym | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Bettini Paolo | |
Charriere Christian | |
Coppolillo Michele | |
Finco Carlo | |
Lecchi Angelo | |
Simoni Gilberto |
Post Swiss | |
---|---|
Aebersold Niki | |
Bourquenoud Pierre | |
Chassot Richard | |
Hotz Franz | |
Huser Rolf | |
Meier Roland | |
Renggli Marcel | |
Schnider Daniel |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Blaudzun Michael | |
Boogerd Michael | |
Breukink Erik | |
Bruyneel Johan | |
Dekker Erik | |
Jonasson Danny | |
Luttenberger Peter | |
Moerenhout Koos |
Roslotto - ZG Mobili | |
---|---|
Konyshev Dimitri | |
Manzoni Mario | |
Padrnos Pavel | |
Savoldelli Paolo | |
Sivakov Alexei | |
Ugrumov Piotr |
Saeco | |
---|---|
Cipollini Mario | |
Donati Massimo | |
Fagnini Gian Matteo | |
Gotti Ivan | |
Moos Alexandre | |
Petito Roberto | |
Scirea Mario |
Schauff - RSV Oeschelbronn | |
---|---|
Froidevaux Bastien | |
Matt Reto | |
Ordowski Volker | |
Silovs Juris | |
Weichert Martin |
Scrigno - Gaerne | |
---|---|
Alberati Paolo | |
Barbagli Alessio | |
Casagrande Filippo | |
Casagrande Stefano | |
Gallorini Sauro | |
Gasperoni Cristian | |
Secchiari Francesco |
US Postal Service | |
---|---|
Baffi Adriano | |
Baranowski Dariusz | |
Ekimov Viatcheslav | |
Gragus Eddy | |
Meinert Nielsen Peter | |
Robin Jean-Cyril | |
Teutenberg Sven |