FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Tropicale Amissa Bongo
UCI, Itzulia, 3. Etapa, 18.urtarrila 2008, Gabon
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Partaideak
Historia
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Etapa
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Belgium
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Denmark
France
Gabon
Ivory Coast
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Morocco
Senegal
South Africa
Taldeak
Bouygues Telecom
Bretagne - Armor Lux
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
Française des Jeux
Gabon 1
Gabon 2
Ivory Coast
Libya
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
Morocco
Senegal
Team MTN
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Vantomme
Maxime
1986
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
02:31:39
02
Thomson
Jay Robert
1986
Team MTN
+ 00
03
Martias
Rony
1980
Bouygues Telecom
+ 00
04
Jegou
Lilian
1976
Française des Jeux
+ 05
05
Bernaudeau
Giovanni
1983
Bouygues Telecom
+ 05
06
Bonsergent
Stéphane
1977
Bretagne - Armor Lux
+ 05
07
Kaupas
Vytautas
1982
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
+ 05
08
Chérel
Mikaël
1986
Française des Jeux
+ 05
09
Jelloul
Adil
1982
Morocco
+ 05
10
Poos
Christian
1977
Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
+ 05
11
Aarbia
Adnane
1983
Morocco
+ 05
12
Belgasem
Ahmed Youssef
1987
Libya
+ 05
13
Konte
Bassirou
1988
Ivory Coast
+ 05
14
Ilboudo
Sylvain
1967
Burkina Faso
+ 05
15
Finot
Frederic
1977
Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
+ 05
16
Turgot
Sébastien
1984
Bouygues Telecom
+ 05
17
Duret
Sébastien
1980
Bretagne - Armor Lux
+ 05
18
White
Nicholas
1974
Team MTN
+ 05
19
Teguimaha
Sadraik
1980
Cameroon
+ 05
20
Traoré
Becaye
1987
Senegal
+ 05
21
Claude
Mathieu
1983
Bouygues Telecom
+ 05
22
Pivois
Yann
1976
Bretagne - Armor Lux
+ 05
23
Nzoughe
Gael
1987
Gabon 2
+ 05
24
Tega
Martinien
1981
Cameroon
+ 05
25
Lahsaini
Mouhssine
1985
Morocco
+ 05
26
Sawadogo
Abdul Wahab
1974
Burkina Faso
+ 05
27
Lokossoue
Eugene Kouame
1985
Ivory Coast
+ 05
28
Obiang
Frederic
1984
Gabon 1
+ 05
29
Roux
Anthony
1987
Française des Jeux
+ 05
30
Lebreton
Romain
1984
Bretagne - Armor Lux
+ 05
31
Tekou
Damien
1986
Cameroon
+ 05
32
Lelarge
Noan
1975
Bretagne - Armor Lux
+ 05
33
Knudsen
Morten
1981
Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
+ 05
34
Lefèvre
Laurent
1976
Bouygues Telecom
+ 05
35
Delpech
Jean-Luc
1979
Bretagne - Armor Lux
+ 05
36
Er-Regragui
Mohamed
1976
Morocco
+ 24
37
Alsharaa
Faysal Shaban
1986
Libya
+ 26
38
Guewa
Clovis
1985
Cameroon
+ 33
39
Claerebout
David
1987
Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
+ 35
40
Rhaili
Mouhcine
1981
Morocco
+ 37
41
Quemeneur
Perrig
1984
Bouygues Telecom
+ 05
42
Atunsi
Fahti Ahmed
1983
Libya
+ 37
43
Fofana
Issiaka
1982
Ivory Coast
+ 44
44
Vanlandschoot
James
1978
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
+ 45
45
Cauquil
Yohan
1985
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
+ 46
46
Lange
Malcolm
1973
Team MTN
+ 05
47
Ahmed
Mohamed Ali
1985
Libya
+ 50
48
MacDonald
Neil
1977
Team MTN
+ 54
49
Ndong
Ghislain
1980
Gabon 2
+ 01:12
50
Nevens
Sven
1983
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
+ 01:36
51
Kiba
Simon Pierre
1977
Burkina Faso
+ 02:14
52
Kinnear
Jonathan
1988
Team MTN
+ 02:14
53
Habeaux
Gregory
1982
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
+ 02:34
54
Potgieter
Bradley
1989
Team MTN
+ 03:46
55
Al Mehdi
Abdelnasser Khalifa
1986
Libya
+ 04:35
56
Gérard
Arnaud
1984
Française des Jeux
+ 04:44
57
Levarlet
Guillaume
1985
Française des Jeux
+ 04:44
58
Toure
Mongonlon Albert
1982
Ivory Coast
+ 06:26
59
Di Gregorio
Rémy
1985
Française des Jeux
+ 07:34
60
Ekomie
Edouard
1986
Gabon 1
+ 08:15
61
Ouattara
Bolodigui
1980
Ivory Coast
+ 10:21
62
Ntzasi Koumba
Anges
1985
Gabon 2
+ 10:21
63
Thiam
Abdoulaye
1974
Senegal
+ 10:21
64
Ayoune
Ismail
1987
Morocco
+ 10:32
65
Balima
Mahamadi
1980
Burkina Faso
+ 14:57
66
Dima
Sylver
1983
Gabon 1
+ 14:57
67
Sanda
Joseph Oumarou
1985
Cameroon
+ 14:57
68
Seghewir
Ali Ahadi
1979
Libya
+ 16:22
69
Ontsassi
Arnaud
1983
Gabon 1
+ 16:35
70
Ekobena
Ephrem
1985
Gabon 2
+ 16:45
71
Sawadogo
Houdou
1982
Burkina Faso
+ 16:45
72
Diop
Elhadji Massokhna
1978
Senegal
+ 16:52
73
Ndjassy Mombo
David
1987
Gabon 1
+ 16:52
DNF
Douanla
Flaubert
1973
Cameroon
DNF
Harbonnier
Sébastien
1984
Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
Informazioa
Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Gabon
3. Etapa | 100.0 km
Bongoville
->
Moanda
2.1
L.Jegou
| Liderra