Tour de l'Ain

UCI, Itzulia, 13. -15. uztaila 2024, France

Sailkapen nagusia Gaztea UCI

DoB?
Pos Txirrindularia TaldeaUCI Denbora
1 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost12510:39:23
2 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix85+ 24
3 Oldani StefanoCofidis70+ 28
4 Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team60+ 28
5 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ50+ 29
6 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 9340+ 30
7 Lafay VictorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team35+ 34
8 Hermans BenCofidis30+ 34
9 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost25+ 34
10 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team20+ 40
11 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS15+ 52
12 Samitier SergioMovistar Team10+ 02:00
13 Braz Afonso ClémentCIC U Nantes Atlantique5+ 02:00
14 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost5+ 02:01
15 Sosa IvanMovistar Team5+ 02:01
16 Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ3+ 02:11
17 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 933+ 03:24
18 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team3+ 03:24
19 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS3+ 03:24
20 Guglielmi SimonARKEA-B&B HOTELS3+ 03:24
21 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team3+ 03:24
22 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ3+ 03:27
23 Smith WillTrinity Racing3+ 03:41
24 Yemane DawitBIKE AID3+ 06:22
25 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies3+ 07:10
26 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies+ 07:14
27 John VincentGermany U23+ 09:10
28 Guerreiro RubenMovistar Team+ 09:13
29 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies+ 10:08
30 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 11:30
31 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID+ 12:41
32 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 13:36
33 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ+ 15:00
34 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID+ 15:00
35 Latour PierreTotalEnergies+ 15:11
36 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies+ 15:55
37 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 16:38
38 Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 17:03
39 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 18:57
40 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 18:59
41 Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 19:26
42 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 19:45
43 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ+ 19:55
44 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 20:14
45 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies+ 23:34
46 Pidcock JosephTrinity Racing+ 24:15
47 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 28:27
48 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing+ 28:34
DNF Balazs MateBIKE AID
DNF Habteab YoelBIKE AID
DNF Lührs LeslieBIKE AID
DNF Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Champion ThomasCofidis
DNF Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Knecht NoahNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Léonien AlexandreNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Pos Txirrindularia Taldea Denbora
13 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost + 10:39:57
14 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10:42:13
15 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ + 10:42:16
16 Smith WillTrinity Racing + 10:42:30
17 John VincentGermany U23 + 10:47:59
18 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 10:53:49
19 Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 10:55:52
20 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 10:58:44
21 Pidcock JosephTrinity Racing + 11:03:04
22 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing + 11:07:23
25 Balazs MateBIKE AID + -1:59:26
27 Habteab YoelBIKE AID + -1:59:26
24 Lührs LeslieBIKE AID + -1:59:26
26 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + -1:59:26
23 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + -1:59:26

Informazioa