Tour de France

Itzuli Handia, 15. Etapa, 14.uztaila 2024, France

Etapa Sailkapen nagusia Gaztea Puntuak Mendia TaldeaUCI

DoB?
Pos Txirrindularia TaldeaUCI Denbora
1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates 210 05:13:55
2 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 150 + 01:08
3 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 110 + 02:51
4 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 90 + 03:54
5 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates 70 + 04:43
6 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates 55 + 04:56
7 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 45 + 05:08
8 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 40 + 05:08
9 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost 35 + 05:41
10 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 30 + 05:57
11 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility 25 + 06:27
12 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech 20 + 06:29
13 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek 15 + 06:29
14 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers 10 + 06:54
15 Mas EnricMovistar Team 5 + 07:35
16 Hindley JaiRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 08:44
17 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 09:30
18 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla + 10:42
19 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost + 13:31
20 Martin GuillaumeCofidis + 13:31
21 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek + 18:34
22 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team + 18:57
23 Cras SteffTotalEnergies + 20:21
24 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech + 20:58
25 Kelderman WilcoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 21:56
26 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates + 21:56
27 Jungels BobRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 22:03
28 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty + 22:03
29 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 23:29
30 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies + 23:33
31 Sobrero MatteoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 27:02
32 Romo JavierMovistar Team + 27:02
33 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29:00
34 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates + 29:00
35 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies + 29:00
36 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla + 29:00
37 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 30:12
38 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step + 30:12
39 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek + 31:15
40 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31:17
41 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 32:04
42 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 32:04
43 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates + 36:13
44 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek + 36:17
45 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates + 37:50
46 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility + 38:11
47 Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility + 38:11
48 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 41:00
49 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility + 41:00
50 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ + 41:00
51 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ + 41:00
52 Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost + 41:00
53 Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 41:00
54 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers + 41:00
55 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty + 41:00
56 Haller MarcoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 41:00
57 Costa RuiEF Education-EasyPost + 41:00
58 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 41:00
59 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step + 41:00
60 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 41:00
61 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek + 41:00
62 Formolo DavideMovistar Team + 41:00
63 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 41:00
64 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny + 41:00
65 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 41:00
66 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team + 41:00
67 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech + 41:00
68 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step + 41:00
69 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech + 41:00
70 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers + 41:00
71 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 41:00
72 Haig JackBahrain Victorious + 41:00
73 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 41:00
74 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team + 41:00
75 Geschke SimonCofidis + 41:00
76 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 41:00
77 Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 42:22
78 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 42:22
79 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers + 42:25
80 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ + 42:45
81 Coquard BryanCofidis + 42:45
82 Zingle AxelCofidis + 42:45
83 Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek + 42:45
84 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team + 42:45
85 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ + 42:45
86 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck + 42:45
87 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ + 43:37
88 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 43:46
89 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious + 43:46
90 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility + 43:46
91 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 43:46
92 Denz NicoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 44:01
93 van Poppel DannyRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 44:01
94 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 44:01
95 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 44:01
96 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 44:04
97 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers + 44:04
98 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla + 44:04
99 Laporte ChristopheTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 44:04
100 Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla + 44:04
101 Goossens KobeIntermarché-Wanty + 46:36
102 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty + 46:36
103 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies + 46:36
104 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies + 46:36
105 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 46:36
106 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny + 46:36
107 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny + 46:36
108 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 46:36
109 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech + 46:36
110 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck + 46:36
111 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility + 46:36
112 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 46:36
113 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 46:36
114 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck + 46:36
115 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies + 46:36
116 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny + 46:36
117 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step + 46:36
118 Allegaert PietCofidis + 46:36
119 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 46:36
120 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny + 46:36
121 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty + 46:36
122 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious + 46:36
123 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 46:36
124 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 46:36
125 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck + 46:36
126 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty + 46:36
127 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies + 46:36
128 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 46:36
129 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 46:36
130 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech + 47:03
131 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility + 47:03
132 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny + 47:22
133 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 47:26
134 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla + 47:46
135 Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 47:46
136 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 47:46
137 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech + 47:46
138 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck + 48:02
139 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 48:30
140 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 48:34
141 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious + 50:16
142 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 50:16
143 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious + 50:16
144 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility + 50:26
145 Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 50:50
146 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 51:07
147 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 51:35
148 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 51:35
149 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team + 51:35
150 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team + 51:35
151 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team + 52:02
152 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 52:37
OOT Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty
Pos Txirrindularia Taldea Denbora
1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates61:56:24
2 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 03:09
3 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step+ 05:19
4 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates+ 10:54
5 1 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step+ 11:21
6 1 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers+ 11:27
7 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates+ 13:38
8 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek+ 15:48
9 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech+ 16:12
10 2 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious+ 16:32
11 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 17:01
12 2 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 20:15
13 1 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost+ 29:26
14 3 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 35:09
15 Cras SteffTotalEnergies+ 37:32
16 2 Martin GuillaumeCofidis+ 38:28
17 2 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers+ 38:56
18 3 Hindley JaiRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 45:51
19 3 Romo JavierMovistar Team+ 48:05
20 7 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost+ 56:26
21 8 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers+ 57:12
22 7 Mas EnricMovistar Team+ 01:02:06
23 1 Kelderman WilcoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:03:55
24 1 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:04:57
25 3 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek+ 01:10:46
26 1 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:14:41
27 7 Haig JackBahrain Victorious+ 01:16:24
28 2 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek+ 01:17:40
29 5 Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility+ 01:21:22
30 7 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility+ 01:26:58
31 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:27:53
32 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates+ 01:34:26
33 3 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ+ 01:39:12
34 1 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:41:57
35 1 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:46:49
36 4 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies+ 01:48:23
37 6 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:48:29
38 5 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:49:36
39 5 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:53:23
40 5 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:54:51
41 5 Jungels BobRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 01:54:52
42 3 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ+ 01:55:18
43 2 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:55:52
44 6 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek+ 01:58:48
45 7 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 02:02:53
46 4 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:07:07
47 3 Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:09:09
48 1 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team+ 02:15:02
49 1 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 02:15:12
50 Costa RuiEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:20:03
51 2 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny+ 02:23:14
52 1 Formolo DavideMovistar Team+ 02:26:43
53 2 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:27:12
54 3 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility+ 02:27:30
55 20 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:28:45
56 Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:30:03
57 1 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 02:30:23
58 4 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:31:38
59 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ+ 02:32:33
60 5 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 02:32:35
61 1 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ+ 02:34:11
62 12 Sobrero MatteoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 02:35:03
63 1 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility+ 02:38:33
64 3 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ+ 02:39:05
65 2 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ+ 02:40:34
66 1 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech+ 02:41:49
67 1 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team+ 02:42:56
68 1 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:43:55
69 1 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:44:46
70 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:45:54
71 2 Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 02:46:28
72 8 Goossens KobeIntermarché-Wanty+ 02:46:36
73 9 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates+ 02:48:45
74 1 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek+ 02:48:58
75 6 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates+ 02:49:38
76 4 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team+ 02:50:18
77 1 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 02:50:55
78 2 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 02:52:27
79 Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek+ 02:53:33
80 9 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty+ 02:53:51
81 3 Lazkano OierMovistar Team+ 02:54:42
82 3 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:56:31
83 6 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny+ 02:56:46
84 2 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty+ 02:57:14
85 2 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny+ 02:57:55
86 16 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies+ 02:58:04
87 9 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech+ 02:58:26
88 5 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility+ 02:59:51
89 1 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:00:55
90 1 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step+ 03:01:18
91 2 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 03:02:48
92 2 Laporte ChristopheTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 03:04:16
93 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:05:08
94 2 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:07:26
95 1 Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:07:43
96 1 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:08:42
97 3 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies+ 03:09:39
98 3 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:10:02
99 4 Haller MarcoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 03:11:33
100 1 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility+ 03:12:08
101 2 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:12:30
102 2 Geschke SimonCofidis+ 03:13:35
103 3 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies+ 03:13:53
104 6 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:17:04
105 3 Coquard BryanCofidis+ 03:17:33
106 1 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:18:10
107 2 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies+ 03:19:50
108 2 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 03:20:24
109 2 Denz NicoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 03:20:37
110 9 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 03:22:03
111 1 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty+ 03:23:11
112 5 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:23:12
113 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious+ 03:23:26
114 4 Zingle AxelCofidis+ 03:23:32
115 3 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech+ 03:23:47
116 1 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty+ 03:24:45
117 1 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:24:53
118 9 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:26:04
119 1 Allegaert PietCofidis+ 03:28:49
120 6 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 03:29:04
121 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:30:25
122 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty+ 03:30:58
123 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies+ 03:31:22
124 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny+ 03:36:01
125 2 van Poppel DannyRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 03:36:22
126 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny+ 03:38:49
127 2 Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:39:02
128 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step+ 03:40:19
129 1 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:40:54
130 3 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 03:43:22
131 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:43:42
132 3 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious+ 03:44:33
133 1 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility+ 03:47:58
134 2 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies+ 03:50:52
135 3 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:51:28
136 1 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility+ 03:51:29
137 11 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ+ 03:52:23
138 1 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny+ 03:52:47
139 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny+ 03:56:54
140 2 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:57:33
141 1 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:58:19
142 1 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 04:00:55
143 1 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 04:03:17
144 1 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 04:04:00
145 1 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 04:04:01
146 3 Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:05:40
147 3 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 04:07:22
148 1 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team+ 04:09:33
149 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious+ 04:10:54
150 2 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny+ 04:17:20
151 1 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 04:20:46
152 1 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 04:21:11
Pos Txirrindularia Taldea Denbora
1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 62:01:43
2 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers + 06:08
3 1 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 11:13
4 1 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 14:56
5 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost + 24:07
6 Romo JavierMovistar Team + 42:46
7 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step + 01:09:22
8 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility + 01:21:39
9 1 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies + 01:43:04
10 1 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 01:49:59
11 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:50:33
12 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny + 02:17:55
13 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:21:53
14 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility + 02:22:11
15 Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:41:09
16 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 02:49:23
17 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 02:51:12
18 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:02:07
19 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck + 03:04:43
20 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies + 03:08:34
21 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech + 03:15:05
22 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty + 03:17:52
23 1 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 03:17:53
24 1 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 03:19:26
25 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:25:06
26 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty + 03:25:39
27 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 03:26:03
28 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny + 03:30:42
29 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers + 03:38:03
30 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility + 03:42:39
31 1 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 03:47:04
32 1 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 03:47:28
33 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 04:12:01
Pos Txirrindularia Taldea Puntuak
1 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty 363
2 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck 277
3 Coquard BryanCofidis 147
4 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny 142
5 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies 141
6 1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates 136
7 1 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility 133
8 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 114
9 2 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 112
10 1 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech 102
11 1 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team 100
12 2 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 92
13 1 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla 87
14 1 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS 81
15 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS 73
16 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 73
17 Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek 66
18 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team 51
19 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ 50
20 8 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility 49
21 1 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility 49
22 10 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates 46
23 2 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 46
24 2 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 45
25 1 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ 42
26 5 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech 41
27 2 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 41
28 2 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 41
29 6 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 40
30 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek 40
31 4 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty 40
32 3 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS 39
33 14 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 38
34 10 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates 37
35 2 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek 35
36 2 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team 33
37 34 Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla 32
38 2 Romo JavierMovistar Team 32
39 2 Zingle AxelCofidis 32
40 2 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies 31
41 12 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 31
42 3 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 31
43 3 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny 31
44 3 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 30
45 5 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost 30
46 4 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost 29
47 4 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team 28
48 3 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ 26
49 3 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck 26
50 2 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech 25
51 2 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 23
52 1 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck 23
53 1 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies 23
54 44 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty 21
55 1 Goossens KobeIntermarché-Wanty 20
56 9 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 20
57 2 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 20
58 2 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team 20
59 2 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 20
60 8 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers 19
61 3 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious 19
62 3 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious 19
63 25 Hindley JaiRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 17
64 4 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek 17
65 4 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty 17
66 4 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny 17
67 4 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek 15
68 4 Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 15
69 3 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny 14
70 3 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team 14
71 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility 13
72 Jungels BobRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 13
73 4 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck 13
74 4 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies 12
75 3 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 11
76 Denz NicoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 10
77 4 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 10
78 4 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
79 4 Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 10
80 4 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech 9
81 4 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS 9
82 4 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS 9
83 4 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers 8
84 4 Costa RuiEF Education-EasyPost 8
85 4 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny 8
86 4 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla 7
87 4 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step 7
88 4 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ 7
89 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team 7
90 5 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty 7
91 5 Allegaert PietCofidis 7
92 5 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility 7
93 4 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 6
94 4 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 6
95 4 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla 6
96 Formolo DavideMovistar Team 5
97 5 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost 5
98 5 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 5
99 5 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility 5
100 5 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech 5
101 5 van Poppel DannyRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 5
102 5 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team 5
103 4 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek 4
104 3 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech 4
105 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 4
106 6 Haller MarcoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 4
107 Mas EnricMovistar Team 3
108 6 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates 3
109 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 3
110 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers 2
111 7 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla 2
112 7 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ 2
113 7 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny 2
114 7 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies 2
115 7 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates 1
116 7 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 1
117 7 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 1
118 7 Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 1
119 7 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck 1
Pos Txirrindularia Taldea Puntuak
1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates 77
2 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 58
3 1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 42
4 1 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility 36
5 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 35
6 1 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ 30
7 1 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 24
8 12 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost 22
9 1 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost 21
10 Romo JavierMovistar Team 18
11 10 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility 17
12 3 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ 16
13 3 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates 14
14 8 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 14
15 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers 12
16 6 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 12
17 6 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech 10
18 5 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates 10
19 2 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 10
20 Mas EnricMovistar Team 10
21 9 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 9
22 9 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek 9
23 1 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 9
24 10 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty 8
25 4 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team 7
26 11 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers 7
27 Hindley JaiRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 6
28 Jungels BobRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 6
29 11 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team 5
30 11 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 5
31 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 4
32 7 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3
33 7 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2
34 7 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 2
35 7 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost 2
36 6 Sobrero MatteoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 1
37 6 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies 1
38 6 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck 1
39 6 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ 1
40 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla 1
41 7 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek 1
42 7 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies 1
43 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech 1
44 8 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 1
45 8 Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost 1
46 8 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech 1
47 8 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious 1
Pos Taldea Denbora
1 UAE Team Emirates 186:12:00
2 1 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 55:03
3 1 Soudal Quick-Step + 58:59
4 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:19:19
5 2 Lidl-Trek + 02:04:45
6 2 EF Education-EasyPost + 02:23:06
7 1 Movistar Team + 02:23:41
8 3 Bahrain Victorious + 02:26:47
9 Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:30:01
10 1 Israel-Premier Tech + 03:11:11
11 1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:11:48
12 Uno-X Mobility + 03:36:48
13 2 TotalEnergies + 03:51:12
14 1 Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:55:31
15 1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:05:25
16 Groupama-FDJ + 04:28:55
17 Intermarché-Wanty + 04:52:14
18 Cofidis + 05:24:49
19 1 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:56:24
20 1 Lotto Dstny + 07:11:29
21 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 08:00:06
22 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:40:41

Informazioa