Argenta Classic - 2 Districtenpijl

UCI, Egun bateko lasterketa, 7. uztaila 2024, Belgium

Emaitzak UCI

DoB?
Pos Txirrindularia TaldeaUCI Denbora
1 Pikulik DariaHuman Powered Health 125 03:13:08
2 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 85 + 00
3 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck 70 + 00
4 Poppe FebeProximus-Cyclis CT 60 + 00
5 Gonzalez AliciaLifeplus Wahoo 50 + 00
6 Burlova KristynaLifeplus Wahoo 40 + 00
7 Braam DaniqueChevalmeire 35 + 00
8 Rysz KajaLifeplus Wahoo 30 + 00
9 Campbell TenielLiv AlUla Jayco 25 + 00
10 van Helvoirt LisaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 20 + 00
11 Druyts KellyChevalmeire 15 + 00
12 Kumiega KarolinaUAE Team ADQ 10 + 00
13 Caudera BeatriceUAE Team ADQ 5 + 00
14 Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health 5 + 00
15 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco 5 + 00
16 Van Goethem FemkeProximus-Cyclis CT 3 + 00
17 Peeters JinseDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team 3 + 00
18 Boogaard MaaikeAG Insurance-Soudal Team 3 + 00
19 Nemcova BarboraTeam Dukla Praha 3 + 00
20 Van Mechelen GloriaBaloise-WB Ladies 3 + 00
21 Ebras ElisabethUAE Team ADQ 3 + 00
22 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco 3 + 00
23 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol 3 + 00
24 Bieber HelenaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing 3 + 00
25 Vanderaerden AnnaFenix-Deceuninck 3 + 00
26 Slanikova NelaTeam Dukla Praha + 00
27 Van Eynde FienFenix-Deceuninck + 00
28 Korevaar JeanneLiv AlUla Jayco + 00
29 Ton QuintyLiv AlUla Jayco + 00
30 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 00
31 Duchateau EmmaCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 00
32 Baele LotteDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 00
33 Sels LoesProximus-Cyclis CT + 00
34 Tortolina GaiaASD Women Cycling Project + 00
35 Beuling FemkeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 00
36 Stern LéaLyon Sprint Evolution Féminin + 00
37 Bex NathalieChevalmeire + 00
38 Veerman DeborahProximus-Cyclis CT + 00
39 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 12
40 Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health + 26
41 Pikulik WiktoriaHuman Powered Health + 26
42 Janusz IzabelaKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 30
43 Coppens NetteDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 30
44 Majewska OliwiaTorelli + 30
45 Machacova JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha + 30
46 Fuchs LeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 30
47 Linthoudt JadeAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 30
48 Jamieson EllaLifeplus Wahoo + 30
49 Watts EmilyChevalmeire + 30
50 Geerts JoycaCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 30
51 Söderqvist KarinLifeplus Wahoo + 30
52 Masure FienAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 30
53 Kromm LisaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 30
54 Carbonari AnastasiaUAE Team ADQ + 30
55 Zwaan SophiaUAE Team ADQ + 30
56 Doebel-Hickok KristaHuman Powered Health + 34
57 Meert MariekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 34
58 Wood AliceHuman Powered Health + 34
59 Fox KatharinaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 45
60 Huybrechts BrittCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 54
61 Schoens QuintyVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 57
62 Tacey AprilTeam Coop-Repsol + 01:01
63 Schmid KaiaLiv AlUla Jayco + 01:01
64 Bye Camilla RånesTeam Coop-Repsol + 01:01
65 Bentveld LeonieAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 01:01
DNS Wroblewska MajaKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNS Baptista KimTorelli
DNF Biderman HiliASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Kooremans BrittASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Takacs Chiara BiancaASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Van Beeumen MaggieASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Vassel RoseASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Verbeek BrittASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Goossens EstéeBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Marien An-SofieBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Meeus LieslBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Michotte MaelleBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Turkson SilviaBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Gins TaraChevalmeire
DNF De Mits MaaikeCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Farazijn LeontineCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Kemps StephanieCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF De Bruyckere XennaDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
DNF Smets LauraDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
DNF Van Campfort MelanieDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
DNF Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Sap JulieFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Biriukova YuliiaHuman Powered Health
DNF Aerts KatoKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Fierens EsteeKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Tal MaayanKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Vandecaveye FleurKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Trevisi AnnaLiv AlUla Jayco
DNF Bador FlavieLyon Sprint Evolution Féminin
DNF Guglielmini LéaLyon Sprint Evolution Féminin
DNF Klopper SonicaLyon Sprint Evolution Féminin
DNF Moissonnier MarieLyon Sprint Evolution Féminin
DNF Hild AmélieMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing
DNF Simon JetteMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing
DNF Crabbe KionaProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Lopez Llull MargaritaProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Van Den Eede ChloeProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Tuisk Aidi GerdeTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Bartonikova VeronikaTeam Dukla Praha
DNF Grulichova EliskaTeam Dukla Praha
DNF Hartychova NicoleTeam Dukla Praha
DNF Sevcikova PetraTeam Dukla Praha
DNF Bamogo AwaTorelli
DNF Lipp AnnamarieTorelli
DNF Macgregor BronwynTorelli
DNF Nelson LucyTorelli
DNF Puiatti MartinaTorelli
DNF Al Sayegh SafiaUAE Team ADQ

Informazioa